Category: 
Sort by: 

Bryant, Glenn Principal
Schiff, Angela Assistant Principal
Butler, Shaun Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
Rowe, Autumn High School Guidance Counselor
Betterton, Paige Middle School Counselor

Angus, Jordan MS Social Studies, JV Baseball,
Atchley, Judi MS English
Baugh, Stephen HS History/MS Girls Basketball/VAR Softball
Buckner, Kelli HS Language Arts/Yearbook
Byrd, Michelle MS Math
Campbell, Sheri 6th Grade Math, JR Beta, MS Scholar's Bowl
Cornelison, Joni Math
Dailey, Patrick Band Director
Daly, Ashley Librarian, HS Scholar's Bowl
Dawson, Lisa 6th Grade, 4-H Spornsor
DeGraffenried, Julie Starr HS Spanish & Art, Spanish Club
Donahoo, Staci Music
Emerson, Pam HS Math, SR Beta
Franklin, Carla MS Gifted
Glass, Curtis Math
Graham, Lauren Agriscience Teacher, FFA Sponsor
Hilliard, Tammy HS English
Hilton, Phillip Dual History
Ingle, Breanna 6th Grade Art
Jones, Danna HS Resource
Jones, James Technology Facilitator
Landtroop, Chuck HS Science/ VAR Boys Golf/FCA Sponsor
Legg, Chasity 6th Grade History/VAR Volleyball/VAR Basketball
Legg, Clint Health/ Driver's Ed/VAR Football
Malone, Norma HS Math
Martin, Andrea HS Social Studies
Martin, Rebecca 6th Grade Science
McConnell, Monica HS Gifted
McGuire, Irving Keyboarding/
McKelvy, Debra HS Resource Teacher
Miller, Jennifer HS Language Arts
Morrow, Brenda 6th Grade English/VAR Cross Country/VAR Track Coach
Newton, Katheryn MS PE/ MS Volleyball
Nickoles, Sherri MS Language Arts
Owens, Kyle HS PE/VAR Basketball/VAR Boys Soccer
Payne, Laurie HS Resource/Assistant Band Dir
Pierce, Lee HS Science
Putman, Clint HS/MS Science/VAR Girls Soccer
Reeves, Whitney Family and Consumer Science/FCCLA Sponsor
Richardson, Michelle 6th Grade Resource
Rolin, Linda HS Math/Math Club Sponsor
Roper, Jamie Special Ed Resource
Sanderson, Mike HS Physcical Education
Savoie, Emily HS English
Sexton, Jesse MS Science/ JV Boys Basketball
Smith, Andrew MS Math/VAR Baseball/JV Football
Smith, Brittney JV Volleyball/Johnson Elementary Teacher
South, John MS PE/ Golf -Girls/MS Boys Basketball
Taylor, Rebecca ELL Teacher
Taylor, Sakina Speech Therapist
Thompson, Chuck MS History/MS Football/MS Baseball
Tolen, Kelli HS Science
Wiley, Susan MS Resource
Witt, John Football/History Career Tech

Adams, Margie Transportation Bus #94
Atchley, Lee Ann Transportation Bus #74
Blakely, Debbie Transportation Bus #56
Bouldin, Josh Custodian
Carter, Jennifer Transportation Bus #116
Clem, Dana Teacher Assistant/ Varsity Cheerleader Coach
Colbert, Jessica Transportation Bus #104
Colvett, Connie Transportation Aide Bus #74
Cornelison, Donnie Transportation Bus #88
Davis, Lucrecia Instructional Assistant
Fogg, Allena Technical Specialist
Graviet, Danny Custodian
Graviet, Sherri ISS/ JV Softball Coach/ JV Cheer Coach
Hargrove, Gary Instructional Assistant
Hasting, Sonia Resource Teacher Assistant
Heard, Tonna ACCESS Facilitator
Hice, Charlotte Lunchroom
Jones, Tim Instructional Assistant and Coach
King, Rickey Custodian
Malone, Glenda Nurse
Malone, Jo Ann Transportation Bus #36
McCormack, Bobby Resource Officer
McCune, Shirley Lunchroom
McMullin, Sharon Dianne Transportation Bus #115
Minor, Kristi Counselor Assistant
Newby, Sandra Lunchroom
Powers, Felicia Transportation Bus #101
Sanders, Lisa Lunchroom
Stoner, Jo Ann Transportation Bus#14
Terry, Angie Lunchroom Mgr.
Vining, Debbie Bookkeeper
Vining, Roger Custodian
Walker, Wanda Administrative Assistant
Watkins, Brittany Lunchroom
Wilk, Becky Instructional Assistant